Menu
HOME
INFO
STRUCTUUR
DOCUMENTEN
START TO BASKET
PLOEGEN
DAMES
DAMES ONE
HEREN
HEREN ONE
HEREN TWO
HEREN THREE
RECREANTEN
JEUGD
KALENDER
PARTNERS
TEAMSWEAR SHOP
CONTACT
WEBSHOP
April 2020
Maart
Mei
Maandag
Dinsdag
Woensdag
Donderdag
Vrijdag
Zaterdag
Zondag
01
Katrien Bekaert
training U10D
training U08A
training U12A
training U14A
training U14B
training U14C
training U14M
training U16A
training U16B
training U18A
training Basketschool
training Basketschool
training TWO HEREN
training ONE DAMES
training TWO DAMES
02
training U10B
training U10A
training U10E
training U08B
training U16A
training U16B
training U18A
training U18B
training ONE HEREN
03
Broos Deleu
Harm Foulon
Thibault Buyse
training U10B
training U10C
training U08A
training U12A
training U12B
training U14A
training U14C
training U21A
training U21B
training THREE HEREN
training ONE DAMES
training TWO DAMES
04
Christophe Verbeke
training Basketschool
05
Robin Chambaere
06
training U10B
training U10B
training U10C
training U08B
training U12A
training U14A
training U14B
training U14M
training U16M
training U16A
training TWO HEREN
07
training U10A
training U10D
training U10E
training U12B
training U16M
training U18A
training U18B
training U21A
training ONE HEREN
training THREE HEREN
training U14M
08
training U10D
training U08A
training U12A
training U14A
training U14B
training U14C
training U14M
training U16A
training U16B
training U18A
training Basketschool
training Basketschool
training TWO HEREN
training ONE DAMES
training TWO DAMES
09
Baptiste Declerck
training U10B
training U10A
training U10E
training U08B
training U16A
training U16B
training U18A
training U18B
training ONE HEREN
10
Maurice D�Hondt
Petrescu Nicolas
training U10B
training U10C
training U08A
training U12A
training U12B
training U14A
training U14C
training U21A
training U21B
training THREE HEREN
training ONE DAMES
training TWO DAMES
11
training Basketschool
12
Sarah Van Wijnendaele
Lieze Vandenheede
13
Mats Vanhoenacker
Eva Parmentier
training U10B
training U10B
training U10C
training U08B
training U12A
training U14A
training U14B
training U14M
training U16M
training U16A
training TWO HEREN
14
Matthias Claeys
Jakob De Lameillieure
training U10A
training U10D
training U10E
training U12B
training U16M
training U18A
training U18B
training U21A
training ONE HEREN
training THREE HEREN
training U14M
15
Henke De Witte
Jules Mestdagh
training U10D
training U08A
training U12A
training U14A
training U14B
training U14C
training U14M
training U16A
training U16B
training U18A
training Basketschool
training Basketschool
training TWO HEREN
training ONE DAMES
training TWO DAMES
16
training U10B
training U10A
training U10E
training U08B
training U16A
training U16B
training U18A
training U18B
training ONE HEREN
17
Cis Dumolein
Cédric Watteyn
Odiel Nuytten
training U10B
training U10C
training U08A
training U12A
training U12B
training U14A
training U14C
training U21A
training U21B
training THREE HEREN
training ONE DAMES
training TWO DAMES
18
training Basketschool
19
Jos Delbeke
Simon Battheu
Thomas Defeau
20
Lauden Santy
Fran Blancke
training U10B
training U10B
training U10C
training U08B
training U12A
training U14A
training U14B
training U14M
training U16M
training U16A
training TWO HEREN
21
Wouter Nuytten
Billie Beyaert
Bestuursvergadering
training U10A
training U10D
training U10E
training U12B
training U16M
training U18A
training U18B
training U21A
training ONE HEREN
training THREE HEREN
training U14M
22
Andy Geldhof
Filip Vandorpe
Alao Khalid
training U10D
training U08A
training U12A
training U14A
training U14B
training U14C
training U14M
training U16A
training U16B
training U18A
training Basketschool
training Basketschool
training TWO HEREN
training ONE DAMES
training TWO DAMES
23
Vita Deman
training U10B
training U10A
training U10E
training U08B
training U16A
training U16B
training U18A
training U18B
training ONE HEREN
24
Lieven Claeys
training U10B
training U10C
training U08A
training U12A
training U12B
training U14A
training U14C
training U21A
training U21B
training THREE HEREN
training ONE DAMES
training TWO DAMES
25
Pieter Linster
Rien Vandewalle
Jean-Luc Staelens
marie mestdagh
training Basketschool
26
27
Ruben Demeulenaere
Daphne Naesens
Mats De Smet
training U10B
training U10B
training U10C
training U08B
training U12A
training U14A
training U14B
training U14M
training U16M
training U16A
training TWO HEREN
28
Lars Vanderlinde
training U10A
training U10D
training U10E
training U12B
training U16M
training U18A
training U18B
training U21A
training ONE HEREN
training THREE HEREN
training U14M
29
Luka Waignein
training U10D
training U08A
training U12A
training U14A
training U14B
training U14C
training U14M
training U16A
training U16B
training U18A
training Basketschool
training Basketschool
training TWO HEREN
training ONE DAMES
training TWO DAMES
30
Elias Lernout
Melissa Hennin
training U10B
training U10A
training U10E
training U08B
training U16A
training U16B
training U18A
training U18B
training ONE HEREN